1st Hard Class Result

順位

ゼッケン

⽒ 名

チ ー ム 名

クラス

ラップ数

1L

2L

TOTAL

1

2

和泉 拓

Team Beta ストレンジモーターサイクル

HARD

2

0:57:17

0:52:46

1:50:03

2

33

⻲⽥ 頼孝

中島鉄騎⾺隊

HARD

2

1:06:52

0:51:28

1:58:20

3

45

ハヤシケンジ

オートサービス24 林道単⾞会

HARD

2

1:05:27

0:53:39

1:59:06

4

10

渡會 修也

Kライズ&デコボコフレンズ

HARD

2

1:03:37

0:56:24

2:00:01

5

01

ロッシ⾼橋

TEAM BETA ENJOYS

HARD

2

0:49:06

1:12:06

2:01:12

6

46

奥村 佳浩

K★G★B+MTXRepair

HARD

2

1:06:55

0:54:47

2:01:42

7

17

⽯⼾⾕ 蓮

KTM埼⽟RT

HARD

2

1:30:27

0:42:24

2:12:51

8

19

⾦⼦ 岳

ENJOYS

HARD

1

1:03:11

1:03:11

9

8

松原 真也

HARD

1

1:11:38

1:11:38

10

37

⻄川 輝彦

HARD

1

1:34:30

1:34:30

11

28

⽊村 聡

やみくも

HARD

1

1:35:14

1:35:14

12

25

和⽥ 考平

和⽥屋SRC

HARD

1

1:37:16

1:37:16

13

41

依⽥ 拓也

トップメンテナンス

HARD

1

1:39:56

1:39:56

14

5

近藤 有介

HARD

1

1:43:43

1:43:43

15

18

⽯川 英治

チーム浅草

HARD

1

1:44:52

1:44:52

16

16

⽊村 吏

HARD

1

1:46:11

1:46:11

17

30

⼤塚 裕亮

⽩シャツ

HARD

1

2:01:43

2:01:43

18

4

菊地 直

TEXAS RIDING SCHOOL

HARD

1

2:03:43

2:03:43

19

1

岡庭 ⼤輔

和⽥屋 SRC with 本澤会

HARD

0

0:00:00

20

3

松川 健太

プロショップエディ

HARD

0

0:00:00

21

6

⾺越 英之

デコボコフレンズ

HARD

0

0:00:00

22

7

⼤⾕ 智史

デコボコフレンズ

HARD

0

0:00:00

23

9

清川 洋祐

ダートパラダイス

HARD

0

0:00:00

24

11

⼤川原 潤

HARD

0

0:00:00

25

12

⻲⽥ 友章

HARD

0

0:00:00

26

13

鈴⽊ 隆

ダートパラダイス

HARD

0

0:00:00

27

14

根本 茂

PSエディー&男坂登り隊

HARD

0

0:00:00

28

15

⼾⽥ 学⼈

CKライディングSC

HARD

0

0:00:00

29

20

橋本 清

平島家&コクモト

HARD

0

0:00:00

30

21

横⽥ 悠

RAC

HARD

0

0:00:00

31

22

川⻄ 晴之

RTモトテイスト

HARD

0

0:00:00

32

23

⼭本 慎⼆

HARD

0

0:00:00

33

24

飯野 実

はだエプ(^^)/

HARD

0

0:00:00

34

26

⼭内 卓也

HARD

0

0:00:00

35

27

南⽥ 憲⼀

HARD

0

0:00:00

36

29

川嶋 隆春

HARD

0

0:00:00

37

31

⽥⼝ 益充

ギャップダンサー

HARD

0

0:00:00

38

32

伊藤 豊

ゼロファイター

HARD

0

0:00:00

39

34

勝⽥ 貴裕

ATS

HARD

0

0:00:00

40

35

産⽅ 卓也

ベータ ウブカタジャパン

HARD

0

0:00:00

41

36

萩⾕ 理

HARD

0

0:00:00

42

38

島⽥ 和幸

HARD

0

0:00:00

43

39

平⽥ 義和

ダースペ

HARD

0

0:00:00

44

40

新井 とみお

HARD

0

0:00:00

45

42

⼩澤 敏明

ギャップダンサー

HARD

0

0:00:00

46

43

⼩川 尚⼈

HARD

0

0:00:00

47

44

遊佐 圭伸

ストレンジモーターサイクル

HARD

0

0:00:00

48

47

⽶⽥ 正芳

HARD

0

0:00:00

49

48

橋本 利博

ダートパラダイス

HARD

0

0:00:00

50

50

出⼝ 隼⾶

チームナグモ&エイビット&TNP

HARD

0

0:00:00

51

83

尾仲 敦志

K★G★B

HARD

0

0:00:00